MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
12am
1am
2am
3am
4am
5am
6am
7am
8am
9am
10am
11am
12pm
1pm
2pm
3pm
4pm
5pm
6pm
7pm
8pm
9pm
10pm
11pm
Rise and Shine Gordon Chambers
My Pick and MixDavid Mills
Max’s TracksMax Bancroft
Travel the World on a Song Jutta Zapf-Atkinson
ParadiseLaurie
The D FilesDavid Coleman
Get Up And About Gordon Chambers
RazzamatazzPaul Michael
Reminiscing with PaulinePauline Van Buren
Back BeatPaul Johnson
Tuning In with Presenters in TrainingAndrew Wallace + Presenters In Training
FlashbackCesare Callioni
Tracy and The Big D ShowTracy and Darryn Robinson
45 RPMTall Paul
Bob in the ChairRobert Hutchison
Retro HitsMark Hinds & Nataly Balderson
Variety GospelRobert Lawrie
Across the UniverseDetlef Wenzel

Monday

12amOvernight Australian Music - Station Playlist
6amRise and Shine
9amLicorice Allsorts
12pmMy Pick and Mix
3pmMax's Tracks
6pmTravel the World on a Song
9pmOvernight Australian Music - Station Playlist

Tuesday

12amOvernight Australian Music - Station Playlist
6amThe Dave Grainger Brekky Show [Tue]
9amKay's Mega Mix
12pmGourmet Sounds with Bill Olson or Dianne Rankin
3pmParadise
6pmRockin' with Rocket
9pmThe D Files
11pmOvernight Australian Music - Station Playlist

Wednesday

12amOvernight Australian Music - Station Playlist
6amGet Up And About
9amRazzamatazz
12pmReminiscing with Pauline
3pmOn the Go with Lee
6pmThats Amore with Virgo
9pmBack Beat
11pmOvernight Australian Music - Station Playlist

Thursday

12amOvernight Australian Music - Station Playlist
6amGrooves Brekky Show
9amCommunity Chest with Trev Franklin
12pmTuning In with Presenters in Training
3pmFlashback
6pmCountry Muster with Bob and Carol Creedon
9pmTracy and The Big D Show
11pmOvernight Australian Music - Station Playlist

Friday

12amOvernight Australian Music - Station Playlist
6amThe Dave Grainger Brekky Show [Fri]
9amFriday Brunch With Yvonne
12pm45 RPM
3pmFriday Drive Time with Paul
6pmFriday Night In The Swamp with Uncle Trev
8pmBob in the Chair
11pmOvernight Australian Music - Station Playlist

Saturday

12amOvernight Australian Music - Station Playlist
6amG'Day Country with Lindsay Morris
9amAnywhere Any Time Requests with Mike Behind the Mic
12pmSaturday Sessions with Rocket
3pmRetro Hits
6pmImmortal Rock with Dave Murray & Kay Knight
9pmOvernight Australian Music - Station Playlist

Sunday

12amOvernight Australian Music - Station Playlist
5:30amVariety Gospel
6amSunday Breakfast with Yvonne
9amThe Rocker's Jukebox with Pat Edwards
12pmDown Memory Lane with Peter Murray
3pmCountry Collection with Andrew Wallace
6pmJazz It Up with Ann Hopwell, DesiD or DavidM
8pmAcross the Universe
10pmOvernight Australian Music - Station Playlist